1z0-963 試験内容 - オラクル Procurement Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials

1z0-963 試験内容 -

今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、Oracle 1z0-963 試験内容認証試験に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。Oracle 1z0-963 試験内容認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Oracle 1z0-963 試験内容証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

「私はだめです。」という話を永遠に言わないでください。これは皆さんのためのアドバイスです。難しいOracleの1z0-963 試験内容認定試験に合格する能力を持たないと思っても、あなたは効率的な骨の折れないトレーニングツールを選んで試験に合格させることができます。ShikenPASSのOracleの1z0-963 試験内容試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニングツールで、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。それに、資料の値段は手頃です。ShikenPASSを利用したらあなたはきっと大いに利益を得ることができます。ですから、「私はだめです。」という話を言わないでください。諦めないのなら、希望が現れています。あなたの希望はShikenPASSのOracle1z0-963 試験内容試験トレーニング資料にありますから、速く掴みましょう。

1z0-963試験番号:1z0-963
試験科目:「Oracle Procurement Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-08-09
問題と解答:全120問 1z0-963 勉強ガイド

>> 1z0-963 勉強ガイド

 

IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてOracleの1z0-963 試験内容試験に参加して認可を得たくて、Oracle の1z0-963 試験内容試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。Oracleの1z0-963 試験内容試験を申し込むのは賢明な選択で今のは競争の激しいIT業界では、絶えず自分を高めるべきです。しかし多くの選択肢があるので君はきっと悩んでいましょう。

NO.1 During a Fusion Procurement implementation, you have been asked to provide View access to
all purchasing documents to all buyers in Business Unit A.
What will you do to configure this change?
A. Update each buyer's access using "Manage Procurement Agent" for procurement Business Unit A.
B. Define all buyers as employees in procurement Business Unit A.
C. Modify "Configure Procurement Business Function" for procurement Business Unit A and provide
access to all buyers.
D. Configure a new document style and assign it to each buyer in "Manage Procurement Agent".
Answer: C

1z0-963 種類   

NO.2 An organization has initiated a campaign for energy conservation and wants all its suppliers to
declare their carbon emissions. The Qualification manager is asked to create an initiative to collect
the information and the certificates from suppliers.
Identify the method to create a qualification area without any defined outcome for this requirement.
A. Create questions. Create and add the questionsto a qualification area and select the "Information
only" check box.
B. Create questions, but do not select "Response required" and "Critical question".
Createand add questions to a qualification area.
C. Create questions, but do not select "Response required". Create and add questions to a
qualification area, but do not select the "Information only" check box.
D. Create questions. Create and add the questions to a qualification area, but do not select the
"Information only" check box.
Answer: A

1z0-963 教育   
Explanation:
An information only area does not have any outcome.
References: Oracle Procurement Cloud Using Procurement (Release 9) , page 58

NO.3 In a Procurement implementation, your customer has a requirement for a given business unit
to enable "funds check" on purchase orders. This requires that budgetary control be enabled.
What configuration must you complete to enable budgetary control in that business unit?
A. Enable budgetary control by selecting the business unit in scope using the task Configure
Procurement Business Function.
B. Enable budgetary control by selecting the ledger and business unit by using the task Manage
Budgetary Control.
C. Enable budgetary control by selecting the business unit in scope using the task Configure
Procurement and Payables Options.
D. Enable budgetary control in both the Configure Requisition Business Function and Configure
Procurement Business Function by selecting the business unit in scope.
Answer: C

1z0-963 答案   

NO.4 Which option would the application first look at to default the Location field in the Purchase
Order Line?
A. BU assignment record of the source agreement that corresponds to the Requisitioning BU
B. Purchase Order Header
C. "Requisitioning Business Function Configuration" task of the Requisitioning BU
D. supplier site assignment record of the supplier site in the RequisitioningBU
Answer: C

1z0-963 学校   1z0-963 ファンデーション   
Explanation:
Default Ship-to Location (If only Services, the attribute name isDefault Work Location)
References:
https://docs.oracle.com/cd/E56614_01/procurementop_gs/OAPRC/F1007479AN1AB12.htm

ShikenPASSは最新の70-534試験問題集と高品質の1z0-493認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの1z0-965 VCEテストエンジンと70-413試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-334トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/1z0-963-shiken.html

オラクル Procurement Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials

 

200-101 問題トレーリング、Interconnecting シスコ Networking Devices Part 2 (ICND2)

 

あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。機会が一回だけありますよ。いまCiscoの200-101 問題トレーリング試験問題のフルバージョンを取ることができます。ShikenPASSというサイトをクッリクしたらあなたの願いを果たせます。あなたが最も良いCisco200-101 問題トレーリング試験トレーニング資料を見つけましたから、ShikenPASSの問題と解答を安心に利用してください。きっと試験に合格しますよ。

もし君がサラリーマンで、もし君が早い時間でCiscoの200-101 問題トレーリング認定試験に合格したいなら、ShikenPASSは君のベストな選択になります。うちのCiscoの200-101 問題トレーリング学習教材はShikenPASSのIT専門家たちが研究して、実践して開発されたものです。それは十年過ぎのIT認証経験を持っています。うちの商品を使ったら、君は最も早い時間で、簡単に認定試験に合格することができます。

200-101試験番号:200-101
試験科目:「Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 2 (ICND2)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-08-09
問題と解答:全149問 200-101 学習体験談

>> 200-101 学習体験談

 

NO.1 Which command is used to display the collection of OSPF link states?
A. show ip ospf link-state
B. show ip ospf lsa database
C. show ip ospf database
D. show ip ospf neighbors
Answer: C

200-101 教材   
Explanation:
http://www.cisco.com/en/US/docs/ios/iproute_ospf/command/reference/iro_osp3.html#wp101217
Examples The following is sample output from the show ip ospf database command when no
arguments or keywords are used: Router# show ip ospf database OSPF Router with
id(192.168.239.66) (Process ID 300)

NO.2 Refer to the exhibit.
How will the router handle a packet destined for 192.0.2.156?
A. The router will forward the packet via either Serial0 or Serial1.
B. The router will forward the packet via Serial2.
C. The router will return the packet to its source.
D. The router will drop the packet.
Answer: B
Explanation:
Router has pointed default router to 192.168.4.1 and this subnet is connected via serial 2 interface.
Router does not have router for the 192.0.2.156. so it will use the default gateway
192.168.4.1. A default route identifies the gateway IP address to which the router sends all IP packets
for which it does not have a learned or static route.

NO.3 Refer to the exhibit.
Assuming that the entire network topology is shown, what is the operational status of the interfaces
of R2 as indicated by the command output shown?
A. One interface has a problem.
B. Two interfaces have problems.
C. The interfaces are functioning correctly.
D. The operational status of the interfaces cannot be determined from the output shown.
Answer: C

200-101 一番   
Explanation:
R2 has setup with two interface s0/1 and fa0/0 and both are interfaces configured with IP address
and up. "show ip interface brief" showing the status of R2 interfaces.

NO.4 What does a router do if it has no EIGRP feasible successor route to a destination network and
the successor route to that destination network is in active status?
A. It sends a multicast query packet to all adjacent neighbors requesting available routing paths to
the destination network.
B. It sends a copy of its neighbor table to all adjacent routers.
C. It routes all traffic that is addressed to the destination network to the interface indicated in the
routing table.
D. It broadcasts Hello packets to all routers in the network to re-establish neighbor adjacencies.
Answer: A

200-101 赤本   
Explanation:
Introduction to EIGRP Reference:
http://www.cisco.com/en/US/tech/tk365/technologies_tech_note09186a0080093f07.shtml

ShikenPASSは最新のC9510-401試験問題集と高品質の1z1-966認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの1z0-963 VCEテストエンジンと1z0-342試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の201-01トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/200-101-shiken.html

 

200-710 関連日本語版問題集、200-710 日本語学習内容

 

NO.1 What is the output of the following code?
var dump(boolval(-1));
A. bool(true)
B. bool(false)
Answer: A

200-710 スキル   200-710 参考書   

NO.2 Which of the following statements is correct?
A. Interfaces can extend more than one interface
B. Interfaces can extend only one interface
C. Interfaces can inherit a method from different interfaces
D. Interfaces can redeclare inherited methods
Answer: A

200-710 通信   

NO.3 Which of the following does NOT help to protect against session hijacking and fixation attacks?
A. Rotate the session id on successful login and logout using session_regenerate_id()
B. Set the session.cookie_lifetime php.ini parameter to O.
C. Use SSL and set the $secure cookie parameter to true.
D. Set the session.use_only_cookies php.ini parameter to 1.
E. Protect against XSS vulnerabilities in the application.
Answer: B

200-710 試合   

NO.4 What function can be used to retrieve an array of current options for a stream context?
A. stream_context_get_params
B. The 'options' element ofthe stream_get_meta_data return value
C. stream_context_get_options
D. stream_context_get_default
Answer: C

夢を叶えたいなら、専門的なトレーニングだけが必要です。ShikenPASSはZend-Technologiesの200-710 関連日本語版問題集試験トレーニング資料を提供する専門的なサイトです。ShikenPASSの Zend-Technologiesの200-710 関連日本語版問題集試験トレーニング資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。あなたはShikenPASSの学習教材を購入した後、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。

Zend-Technologiesの200-710 関連日本語版問題集試験は大変です。あなたは復習資料に悩んでいるかもしれません。我々ShikenPASSの提供するZend-Technologiesの200-710 関連日本語版問題集ソフトを利用して自分の圧力を減少しましょう。我々のチームは複雑な問題集を整理するに通じて、毎年の試験の問題を分析して最高のZend-Technologiesの200-710 関連日本語版問題集ソフトを作成します。今まで、我々は更新を努力しています。ご購入した後の一年間で、Zend-Technologiesの200-710 関連日本語版問題集試験が更新されたら、あなたを理解させます。

200-710試験番号:200-710
試験科目:「Zend Certified Engineer」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-07-26
問題と解答:全235問 200-710 試験番号

>> 200-710 試験番号

 

ShikenPASSは最新の070-413試験問題集と高品質の70-767認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの1z1-808 VCEテストエンジンと070-741試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z0-493トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/200-710-shiken.html

 

9A0-392 学習関連題、Adobe Captivate 8 ACE

 

最も短い時間で自分のIT技能を増強したいけれど、質の良い学習教材がないので悩んでいますか。ご心配なく、ShikenPASSのAdobeの9A0-392 学習関連題試験トレーニング資料を手に入れるなら、ITに関する認定試験はなんでも楽に合格できます。ShikenPASSの Adobe9A0-392 学習関連題試験トレーニング資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。ShikenPASSは君にとって、ベストな選択だといっても良いです。

ShikenPASSはきっとご存じしています。それは現在、市場上でAdobe の9A0-392 学習関連題認定試験に合格する率が一番高いからです。あなたはうちのAdobeの9A0-392 学習関連題問題集を購入する前に、一部分のフリーな試験問題と解答をダンロードして、試用してみることができます。ご利用によってで、うちのAdobeの9A0-392 学習関連題問題集は正確性が高いです。Adobeの9A0-392 学習関連題問題集を購入したら、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。

9A0-392試験番号:9A0-392
試験科目:「Adobe Captivate 8 ACE」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-07-26
問題と解答:全60問 9A0-392 試験関連情報

>> 9A0-392 試験関連情報

 

NO.1 You are creating a graphic that is to be used in an Anamorphic(2:1) video product.
You use the Ellipse tool while holding down the Shift key. Pixel Aspect Ratio Correction preview is
disabled.
How does the result appear in Photoshop?
A. a circle with pixels twice as tall as they are wide
B. all ellipse twice as tall as it is wide with square pixels
C. a circle with pixels twice as wide as they are tall
D. an ellipse twice as wide as it is tall with square pixels
Answer: B

NO.2 Which file format support vector graphics?
A. PDF
B. GIF
C. PNG
D. JPEG
Answer: A

9A0-392 解説   9A0-392 短期   

NO.3 Which layer parameter can be saved when creating a Layer Comp?
A. layer styles
B. layer opacity
C. layer blending mode
D. layer stacking order
Answer: A

9A0-392 問題数   

NO.4 You have created several custom contours for Drop Shadow effects.
You want to save the custom contours as a set while maintaining the default contours.
What should you do?
A. in the Preset Manager dialog box, select the contours and click on Save Set
B. from the Layer palette menu, choose New Layer Set
C. while editing contours in the Layer Style dialog box, choose Save Contours from the fly-out menu.
D. from the Styles palette menu, choose Save Styles
Answer: A

ShikenPASSは最新の070-475試験問題集と高品質の400-101認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの300-210 VCEテストエンジンと300-550試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z1-416トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/9A0-392-shiken.html

 

C-THR85-1702 テキスト、SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Succession Management Q1/2017

 

それぞれのIT認証試験を受ける受験生の身近な利益が保障できるために、ShikenPASSは受験生のために特別に作成されたSAPのC-THR85-1702 テキスト試験トレーニング資料を提供します。この資料はShikenPASSのIT専門家たちに特別に研究されたものです。彼らの成果はあなたが試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたにもっと美しい明日を与えることもできます。

ShikenPASSというサイトには全的な資源とSAPのC-THR85-1702 テキストの試験問題があります。それに、SAPのC-THR85-1702 テキストの試験の実践経験やテストダンプにも含まれています。ShikenPASSは受験生たちを助けて試験の準備をして、試験に合格するサイトですから、受験生のトレーニングにいろいろな便利を差し上げます。あなたは一部の試用問題と解答を無料にダウンロードすることができます。ShikenPASSのSAPのC-THR85-1702 テキストの試験中に絶対な方法で転送することでなく、ShikenPASSは真実かつ全面的な試験問題と解答を提供していますから、当社がオンラインするユニークなのSAPのC-THR85-1702 テキストの試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、あなたが気楽に試験に合格することができるようになります。ShikenPASSは合格率が100パーセントということを保証します。

C-THR85-1702試験番号:C-THR85-1702
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Succession Management Q1/2017」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-07-25
問題と解答:全80問 C-THR85-1702 無料問題

>> C-THR85-1702 無料問題

 

NO.1 How are employees ranked in a talent search when competencies or background elements are
required?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. By succession readiness
B. Alphabetically by last name
C. By placement on the Performance-Potential Matrix
D. By the search criteria
Answer: D

C-THR85-1702 過去   C-THR85-1702 日本語   

NO.2 When can you add custom fields to an MDF Talent Pool?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. When the pool is associated with a role in the Job Profile Builder
B. When the generic talent pool object is created or edited
C. When the user creates a new pool
D. When an employee with unique qualifications is nominated to the pool
Answer: B

C-THR85-1702 PDF   

NO.3 What information is included in the Trend Data Import template?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Education history
B. Certification history
C. Risk of loss
D. Performance rating history
Answer: D

C-THR85-1702 答案   

NO.4 What Attribute do you add to the department field in the data model to convert text fields to
drop down lists in talent Search?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Visibility = both
B. Pre-populate = true
C. Pre-populate = false
D. Visibility = none
Answer: B

C-THR85-1702 合格記   C-THR85-1702 日本語版   

{SiteName}は最新のHPE0-S37試験問題集と高品質の070-464認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。{SiteName}の70-740 VCEテストエンジンとHPE6-A41試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の070-342トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/C-THR85-1702-shiken.html

 

C-THR86-1702 関連問題資料 - C-THR86-1702 無料サンプル

 

難しいC-THR86-1702 関連問題資料認定試験に合格したいなら、試験の準備をするときに関連する参考書を使わないとダメです。自分に合っている優秀な参考資料がほしいとしたら、一番来るべき場所はShikenPASSです。ShikenPASSの知名度が高くて、IT認定試験に関連するいろいろな優秀な問題集を持っています。それに、すべてのC-THR86-1702 関連問題資料試験問題集に対する無料なdemoがあります。ShikenPASSのC-THR86-1702 関連問題資料問題集があなたに適するかどうかを確認したいなら、まず問題集のデモをダウンロードして体験してください。

ShikenPASSのC-THR86-1702 関連問題資料試験参考書は他のC-THR86-1702 関連問題資料試験に関連するする参考書よりずっと良いです。これは試験の一発合格を保証できる問題集ですから。この問題集の高い合格率が多くの受験生たちに証明されたのです。ShikenPASSのC-THR86-1702 関連問題資料問題集は成功へのショートカットです。この問題集を利用したら、あなたは試験に準備する時間を節約することができるだけでなく、試験で楽に高い点数を取ることもできます。

C-THR86-1702試験番号:C-THR86-1702
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Compensation Q1/2017」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-07-25
問題と解答:全92問 C-THR86-1702 資格難易度

>> C-THR86-1702 資格難易度

 

もしあなたはまだSAPのC-THR86-1702 関連問題資料試験に合格するのために悩まればShikenPASSは今あなたを助けることができます。ShikenPASSは高品質の学習資料をあなたを助けて優秀なSAPのC-THR86-1702 関連問題資料会員の認証を得て、もしあなたはSAP C-THR86-1702 関連問題資料の認証試験を通して自分を高めるの選択を下ろして、ShikenPASSはとてもよい選択だと思います。

NO.1 Your customer has part time employees. What do you configure in the system to have it
calculate the compa-ratio, range penetration, current salary and adjusted salary ranges?
Please choose the correct answer.
Choose one:
A. Add the standard FTE field to the compensation plan template.
B. Set SALARY_PRORATING in the user data file (UDF) to the percent that the employees work full
time.
C. Set COMPENSATION_SAL_RATE_TYPE in the user data file (UDF) to FULL_TIME or PART_TIME.
D. Set the XML tag "is Actual Salary Imported" to TRUE in the compensation plan template.
Answer: A

C-THR86-1702 教育   

NO.2 Which of the following fields can be included in the summary tab of the compensation
worksheet?
There are 2 correct answers
Choose:
A. Final salary
B. A custom field
C. Compa-ratio
D. Merit increase
Answer: A,D

C-THR86-1702 体験談   

NO.3 You customer uses a multi-currency compensation plan template. Where can they update the
exchange rate for US Dollars (USD) to Euros (EUR) using the Admin Tools?
Please choose the correct answer.
Choose one:
A. Compensation Home -> Plan Setup -> Setting -> Currency settings
B. Compensation Home -> Actions for all Plans
C. Compensation Home -> Manage worksheets
D. Compensation Home -> Plan Setup -> Plan Details
Answer: B

C-THR86-1702 Vce   C-THR86-1702 段階   

NO.4 Your customer uses the Second Manager compensation hierarchy. How can you check for
missing manager in the hierarchy?
Please choose the correct answer.
Choose one:
A. Run a Compensation Planning ad hoc report.
B. Use the Export users without manager option under the Define Planners page.
C. Export the user data file (UDF) and check the MANAGER column.
D. Select the Validate Manager and HR fields option when importing the user data file (UDF).
Answer: B

C-THR86-1702 更新版   

{SiteName}は最新の2V0-620試験問題集と高品質の1z0-321認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。{SiteName}のPEGACSA72V1 VCEテストエンジンとHPE2-W01試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-342トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/C-THR86-1702-shiken.html

 

C_THR88_1702 全真模擬試験、SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Learning Management Q1/2017

 

あなたは今SAPのC_THR88_1702 全真模擬試験試験のために準備していますか。そうであれば、あなたは夢がある人だと思います。我々ShikenPASSはあなたのような人に夢を叶えさせるという目標を持っています。我々の開発するSAPのC_THR88_1702 全真模擬試験ソフトは最新で最も豊富な問題集を含めています。あなたは我々の商品を購入したら、一年間の無料更新サービスを得られています。我々のソフトを利用してSAPのC_THR88_1702 全真模擬試験試験に合格するのは全然問題ないです。

人々は異なる目標がありますが、我々はあなたにSAPのC_THR88_1702 全真模擬試験試験に合格させるという同じ目標があります。この目標を達成するのは、あなたにとってIT分野での第一歩だけですが、我々のSAPのC_THR88_1702 全真模擬試験ソフトを開発するすべての意義です。だから、我々は尽力して我々の問題集を多くしてShikenPASSの専門かたちに研究させてあなたの合格する可能性を増大します。あなたの利用するSAPのC_THR88_1702 全真模擬試験ソフトが最新版のを保証するために、一年間の無料更新を提供します。

C_THR88_1702試験番号:C_THR88_1702
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Learning Management Q1/2017」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-07-25
問題と解答:全100問 C_THR88_1702 練習問題

>> C_THR88_1702 練習問題

 

ShikenPASSのSAPのC_THR88_1702 全真模擬試験試験トレーニング資料は正確性が高くて、カバー率が広くて、値段も安いです。君がうちの学習教材を購入した後、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。もしSAPのC_THR88_1702 全真模擬試験問題集は問題があれば、或いは試験に不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。

NO.1 Your customer wants to enable employees to create their own accounts in SuccessFactors
Learning.
Where do administrators define the settings for the mandatory and optional fields displayed to the
employee?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. In User-Created Account
B. In search selectors
C. In Record Configuration
D. In System Configuration/LMS_ADMIN
Answer: A

C_THR88_1702 一番   

NO.2 Your customer has two users who both work in the same support department and have access
to the same Learning catalog.
What Success Factors Learning function is available to non-hierarchically related users to suggest
training to another individual?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Recommend
B. Request Schedule
C. User Needs Management
D. Assign to me
Answer: A

C_THR88_1702 準備   

NO.3 What should be considered when associating a pre exam or post exam with a learning item?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. The exam results are shown in the learning evaluation report from only the post exam.
B. The exam is delivered to users via email, so only participants with a valid email can participate
C. The exam object must first be associated with the item as content before it can be selected as a
pretest or Post-test.
D. The exam object can be attached to the item once and used as both the pre-test and post-test.
Answer: C

C_THR88_1702 専門   C_THR88_1702 予約   

NO.4 How can suggestions be made to a user to complete optional courses?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
Response:
A. Assignment Profile Recommended Items
B. Direct Item Assignment due within 7 Days
C. Manager Assigned items due within 7 Days
D. Peer-to-Peer Recommendations
Answer: A,D

C_THR88_1702 対策   

{SiteName}は最新の070-413試験問題集と高品質の300-170認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。{SiteName}の1z1-965 VCEテストエンジンと2V0-622試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z1-963トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/C_THR88_1702-shiken.html